New York Knicks
9696 published articles
Browse every ATS.io story tagged with “New York Knicks”.

New York Knicks vs Philadelphia 76ers Prediction - 2/11/2026
The New York Knicks visit the Philadelphia 76ers for a nationally televised showdown in South Philly on Wednesday night. This is the final game before the…
Feb 11, 2026

Indiana Pacers vs New York Knicks Prediction & Pick - 2/10/2026
Two franchises with plenty of history square off at Madison Square Garden as the Indiana Pacers visit the New York Knicks in a midweek rematch of last season's…
Feb 10, 2026

New York Knicks vs Boston Celtics Pick & Prediction - 2/8/2026
Two proud franchises collide at lunchtime on Sunday as the New York Knicks visit the Boston Celtics at TD Garden. Both teams arrive with top‑tier records and…
Feb 8, 2026

New York Knicks vs Detroit Pistons Preview & Prediction - 2/6/2026
The New York Knicks will hit the road on Friday to take on the Eastern Conference-leading Detroit Pistons in what shapes up as the NBA’s biggest game of the…
Feb 6, 2026

Denver Nuggets vs New York Knicks Prediction & Preview - 2/4/2026
Madison Square Garden will host a marquee matchup as the Denver Nuggets visit the New York Knicks in a clash that matters for seeding for both teams. Both of…
Feb 4, 2026

New York Knicks vs Washington Wizards Pick & Prediction - 2/3/2026
The New York Knicks and Washington Wizards will meet in the NBA on Tuesday night in a game featuring one of the hottest teams in the NBA. The Knicks have won…
Feb 3, 2026

Los Angeles Lakers vs New York Knicks Pick & Prediction - 2/1/2026
The New York Knicks and Los Angeles Lakers will meet in a marquee matchup in the NBA on Sunday night. This could be LeBron James' final trip to Madison Square…
Feb 1, 2026

New York Knicks vs Toronto Raptors Preview & Betting Pick - 1/28/2026
The New York Knicks visit the Toronto Raptors for a key Atlantic Division matchup on Wednesday night. Both teams come into this game on winning streaks and…
Jan 28, 2026

Sacramento Kings vs New York Knicks Prediction & Preview - 1/27/2026
Two weeks after Sacramento defeated New York in Northern California, the rematch between the Knicks and Kings arrives at Madison Square Garden on Tuesday…
Jan 27, 2026

New York Knicks vs Philadelphia 76ers Prediction & Pick - 1/24/2026
The Atlantic Division takes center stage in Philadelphia as the New York Knicks visit the Philadelphia 76ers on Saturday afternoon. Tip-off is scheduled for…
Jan 24, 2026

Brooklyn Nets vs New York Knicks Pick & Preview - 1/21/2026
The Brooklyn Nets and New York Knicks renew their crosstown rivalry on Wednesday night in a contest that could tell us a lot about the respective direction of…
Jan 21, 2026

Dallas Mavericks vs New York Knicks Prediction & Preview - 1/19/2026
With the 2026 NBA season rolling into Martin Luther King Jr. Day action, the Dallas Mavericks will travel to New York to take on the Knicks at Madison Square…
Jan 19, 2026